Traffic Analysis for SERVER - Internet

System: DATACENTER SERVER
Description: Intel i350-T2 Dual Port Server Adapter
Technology: Intel® Adaptive Load Ballancing Technology® with Interrupt Moderation Technology
Connection Type: Dual Data Rate Fiber Optics SFP+ 20km 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver GP-3124-L2CD 1310nm
Core Switch: 3com ® Baseline Switch 2920-SFP Plus 3CRBSG2093
Max Speed: 29,25 Mega Bytes/s
Ip: 84.255.196.136 - http://www.Xi-Networks.net

The statistics were last updated Monday, 29 November 2021 at 15:14,
at which time 'Internet Core' had been up for 113 days, 19:54:58.

`Daily' Graph (5 Minute Average)

day
Max Average Current
In 14.2 MB/s (31.6%) 1041.9 kB/s (2.3%) 1366.5 kB/s (3.0%)
Out 13.6 MB/s (30.2%) 3360.0 kB/s (7.5%) 14.1 kB/s (0.0%)

`Weekly' Graph (30 Minute Average)

week
Max Average Current
In 12.5 MB/s (27.9%) 490.5 kB/s (1.1%) 500.1 kB/s (1.1%)
Out 13.5 MB/s (30.1%) 799.1 kB/s (1.8%) 15.3 kB/s (0.0%)

`Monthly' Graph (2 Hour Average)

month
Max Average Current
In 8745.5 kB/s (19.5%) 392.8 kB/s (0.9%) 14.2 kB/s (0.0%)
Out 13.3 MB/s (29.6%) 709.5 kB/s (1.6%) 7308.0 B/s (0.0%)

`Yearly' Graph (1 Day Average)

year
Max Average Current
In 2637.0 kB/s (5.9%) 326.0 kB/s (0.7%) 1076.6 kB/s (2.4%)
Out 6447.7 kB/s (14.4%) 242.6 kB/s (0.5%) 1778.6 kB/s (4.0%)
GREEN ### Incoming Traffic in Bytes per Second
BLUE ### Outgoing Traffic in Bytes per Second