Traffic Analysis for SERVER - Internet

System: DATACENTER SERVER
Description: Intel i350-T2 Dual Port Server Adapter
Technology: Intel® Adaptive Load Ballancing Technology® with Interrupt Moderation Technology
Connection Type: Dual Data Rate Fiber Optics SFP+ 20km 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver GP-3124-L2CD 1310nm
Core Switch: 3com ® Baseline Switch 2920-SFP Plus 3CRBSG2093
Max Speed: 29,25 Mega Bytes/s
Ip: 84.255.196.136 - http://www.Xi-Networks.net

The statistics were last updated Saturday, 22 June 2024 at 1:17,
at which time 'Internet Core' had been up for 94 days, 9:37:55.

`Daily' Graph (5 Minute Average)

day
Max Average Current
In 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%)
Out 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%)

`Weekly' Graph (30 Minute Average)

week
Max Average Current
In 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%)
Out 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%)

`Monthly' Graph (2 Hour Average)

month
Max Average Current
In 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%)
Out 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%)

`Yearly' Graph (1 Day Average)

year
Max Average Current
In 21.0 Mb/s (5.8%) 3164.2 kb/s (0.9%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%)
Out 21.3 Mb/s (5.9%) 2011.0 kb/s (0.6%) 0.0 b/s (0.0%)
GREEN ### Incoming Traffic in Bits per Second
BLUE ### Outgoing Traffic in Bits per Second